Stayfriends.De - Info stayfriends.de

stayfriends.de receives about 30,400 unique visitors and 89,072 (2.93 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $437.67/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $249,426.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank stayfriends.de is ranked number 15,624 in the world and 0.00608% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 193.105.46.14.

About - stayfriends.de

Die 'Freunde-Suchmaschine' hilft beim finden ehemaliger Klassenkameraden, Absolventen und Freunden. Eingetragen sind viele Jahrgangsseiten, Ehemaligenseiten und Informationen √ľber Klassentreffen.
Alte Schulfreunde finden, Klassenfotos ansehen, Klassentreffen organisieren und vieles mehr. Jetzt kostenlos bei StayFriends mitmachen ...
How did stayfriends.de look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is stayfriends.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
30,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
912,000
Daily Pageviews:
89,072 (2.93 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,624 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00608% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 89.2%82.8%603
Austria 1.5%0.6%6564
United States 1.5%1.0%118434
France 1.3%0.9%30553
Switzerland 1.3%1.0%5459
United Kingdom 0.8%10.8%27307
Spain 0.7%0.4%42366

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
stayfriends.de
99.72%99.47%3.20
beta.stayfriends.de
0.61%0.24%1
images.stayfriends.de
0.29%0.21%2
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush stayfriends.de
Domain:
  stayfriends.de
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
441
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is stayfriends.de?

Facebook:
  1,816
Google +:
  242
Linkedin:
  13
Stumbles:
  39
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much stayfriends.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$437.67
Monthly Revenue:
$13,130.10
Yearly Revenue:
$159,749.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 73,752$356.22
United Kingdom 9,620$59.93
United States 891$10.22
Switzerland 891$5.41
France 802$3.77
Austria 534$1.74
Spain 356$0.40

How much money do stayfriends.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$116.65
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,499.39
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$42,575.88
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
23,543
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
706,279
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
8,593,056
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 21,388$103.30
United Kingdom 1,539$9.59
United States 160$1.84
Switzerland 160$0.97
Austria 139$0.45
France 88$0.41
Spain 68$0.08

How much is stayfriends.de worth?

Website Value:
$249,426.79

Where is stayfriends.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.105.46.14
ASN:
AS24898 
ISP:
QSC AG 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 193.105.46.14

How fast does stayfriends.de load?

Average Load Time:
(2383 ms) 32 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Schule/Abschlussjahrgänge
Communitys/Soziale Netzwerke

What sites are related to stayfriends.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 19 Sep 2014 20:34:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: sfsession=2529657099316464873; Domain=.stayfriends.de; Path=/; HttpOnly
X-SF-Info: app12
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: private, no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, max-stale=0
Set-Cookie: itv=QqUgbgUgEQgsqbXbbbgOOOpgEsqbipkQkQkbq; Expires=Fri, 19-Sep-2014 21:04:47 GMT; Path=/
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: ith=1722080098400000#; Expires=Mon, 18-Sep-2017 20:34:47 GMT; Path=/
Cache-Control: no-store,post-check=0, pre-check=0

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 900
TXT 900
MX mx4.stayfriends.de 900
MX mx1.stayfriends.de 900
MX mx2.stayfriends.de 900
MX mx3.stayfriends.de 900
SOA 900
Mname b.stayfriends.com
Rname domainmaster.stayfriends.com
Serial Number 2017021401
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 193.105.46.14 900
NS d.stayfriends.com 900
NS b.stayfriends.com 900
NS c.stayfriends.com 900

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: stayfriends.de
Status: connect
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

aboutyou.co.uk
34 secs
bfcolympiad15.com
56 secs
maybelline.ch
1 min
aboutyou.fr
1 min
bfalx.com
1 min
schnexagon.de
1 min
maybank2u.com.my
2 mins
capitalloanhub.com
2 mins
bf-japan.com
2 mins
maybank.com.my
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
stayfriends.de widget